Karthi Biography • Karthik Sivakumar • Indian Film Actor

Karthik Sivakumar

Name:Karthik Sivakumar
Other name: Karthi, கார்த்திக் சிவகுமார்
Born: May 25, 1977
Star Sign:Gemini
Birth Place: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Height: 5 feet 11 inches
Education: Bachelor’s degree in Mechanical Engineering and a Master’s degree in Industrial Engineering
Profession:Actor
Citizenship:Indian
Language: Tamil
READ  Hayden Kho Biography-Filipino celebrity cosmetic doctor, actor and model.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*